Nigel Herbig, Councilmember

Councilmember Herbig

Nigel Herbig
Deputy Mayor
Email

About

Deputy Mayor Herbig currently holds Position No. 4 on the City Council.

  • Term Started: January 1, 2014
  • Re-elected January 1, 2018
  • Term Expires December 31, 2021
  • Appointed Deputy Mayor January 16, 2018
 
Last updated: Mon, 02/12/2018 - 11:27am